BSR2627FWPT089 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT S M L XL XXL
A · Length 108 109 110 110.5 111
B · Waist 37~47 37.5~49 38.5~53 41~56 44~62
C · Crotch 43 44 44.5 46 47
D · Thigh 39 40.5 42 44 44.5
E · Hem 28.5 29.5 30 31 31.5

S

A · Length108
B · Waist37~47
C · Crotch43
D · Thigh39
E · Hem28.5

M

A · Length109
B · Waist37.5~49
C · Crotch44
D · Thigh40.5
E · Hem29.5

L

A · Length110
B · Waist38.5~53
C · Crotch44.5
D · Thigh42
E · Hem30

XL

A · Length110.5
B · Waist41~56
C · Crotch46
D · Thigh44
E · Hem31

XXL

A · Length111
B · Waist44~62
C · Crotch47
D · Thigh44.5
E · Hem31.5
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / B · Waist / C · Crotch / D · Thigh / E · Hem
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.