BSR2627FWSC002 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT S M
A · Body length 17.5 20.5
B · Fold height 30.5 32.5
C · Hem width 10.5 9.5

S

A · Body length17.5
B · Fold height30.5
C · Hem width10.5

M

A · Body length20.5
B · Fold height32.5
C · Hem width9.5
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Body length / B · Fold height / C · Hem width
  • Refer to the adjacent image for measurement locations.
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.