BSR2627FWSC004 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | S | M |
|---|---|---|
| A · Body length | 17.5 | 20.5 |
| B · Fold height | 30.5 | 32.5 |
| C · Hem width | 10.5 | 9.5 |
S
A · Body length17.5
B · Fold height30.5
C · Hem width10.5
M
A · Body length20.5
B · Fold height32.5
C · Hem width9.5
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Body length / B · Fold height / C · Hem width
- Refer to the adjacent image for measurement locations.
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
