BSR26FWSU007 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 58.5 | 61 | 61.5 |
| B · Shoulder | 56 | 56.5 | 58 |
| C · Chest | 63.5 | 65 | 66 |
| D · Sleeve | 54.5 | 56 | 57.5 |
M
A · Length58.5
B · Shoulder56
C · Chest63.5
D · Sleeve54.5
L
A · Length61
B · Shoulder56.5
C · Chest65
D · Sleeve56
XL
A · Length61.5
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest66
D · Sleeve57.5
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
