BSR26FWSU007 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT M L XL
A · Length 58.5 61 61.5
B · Shoulder 56 56.5 58
C · Chest 63.5 65 66
D · Sleeve 54.5 56 57.5

M

A · Length58.5
B · Shoulder56
C · Chest63.5
D · Sleeve54.5

L

A · Length61
B · Shoulder56.5
C · Chest65
D · Sleeve56

XL

A · Length61.5
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest66
D · Sleeve57.5
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.