BSR26FWSU010 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT M L XL
A · Length 96.5 98.5 99.5
B · Waist 32~52 33.5~54 35.5~55
C · Crotch 40 42 42.5
D · Thigh 40 41.5 43
E · Hem 29 30.5 31

M

A · Length96.5
B · Waist32~52
C · Crotch40
D · Thigh40
E · Hem29

L

A · Length98.5
B · Waist33.5~54
C · Crotch42
D · Thigh41.5
E · Hem30.5

XL

A · Length99.5
B · Waist35.5~55
C · Crotch42.5
D · Thigh43
E · Hem31
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / B · Waist / C · Crotch / D · Thigh / E · Hem
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.