BSR2627FWJK127 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT M L XL
A · Length 69.5 72.5 76.5
C · Chest 71.5 74.5 78
D · Sleeve 79.5 81 84

M

A · Length69.5
C · Chest71.5
D · Sleeve79.5

L

A · Length72.5
C · Chest74.5
D · Sleeve81

XL

A · Length76.5
C · Chest78
D · Sleeve84
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.