BSR2627FWAC013 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | S/M | M/L | L/XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flat Length | 37.5 | 44 | 60 |
| Width | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Min Neck Circumference | 28 | 34 | 48.5 |
| Max Neck Circumference | 34 | 40 | 55 |
S/M
Flat Length37.5
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference28
Max Neck Circumference34
M/L
Flat Length44
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference34
Max Neck Circumference40
L/XL
Flat Length60
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference48.5
Max Neck Circumference55
- All measurements are in cm.
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
