BSR2627FWAC013 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT S/M M/L L/XL
Flat Length 37.5 44 60
Width 2.3 2.3 2.3
Min Neck Circumference 28 34 48.5
Max Neck Circumference 34 40 55

S/M

Flat Length37.5
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference28
Max Neck Circumference34

M/L

Flat Length44
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference34
Max Neck Circumference40

L/XL

Flat Length60
Width2.3
Min Neck Circumference48.5
Max Neck Circumference55
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.