BSR2627FWPT089 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 108 | 109 | 110 | 110.5 | 111 |
| B · Waist | 37~47 | 37.5~49 | 38.5~53 | 41~56 | 44~62 |
| C · Crotch | 43 | 44 | 44.5 | 46 | 47 |
| D · Thigh | 39 | 40.5 | 42 | 44 | 44.5 |
| E · Hem | 28.5 | 29.5 | 30 | 31 | 31.5 |
S
A · Length108
B · Waist37~47
C · Crotch43
D · Thigh39
E · Hem28.5
M
A · Length109
B · Waist37.5~49
C · Crotch44
D · Thigh40.5
E · Hem29.5
L
A · Length110
B · Waist38.5~53
C · Crotch44.5
D · Thigh42
E · Hem30
XL
A · Length110.5
B · Waist41~56
C · Crotch46
D · Thigh44
E · Hem31
XXL
A · Length111
B · Waist44~62
C · Crotch47
D · Thigh44.5
E · Hem31.5
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Waist / C · Crotch / D · Thigh / E · Hem
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
