BSR2627FWPT126 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | S | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 106.5 | 107 | 108 | 108.5 |
| B · Waist | 38 | 39.5 | 42 | 46 |
| C · Crotch | 33.5 | 34.5 | 35.5 | 36 |
| D · Thigh | 34.5 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
| E · Hem | 30 | 30.5 | 31 | 32 |
S
A · Length106.5
B · Waist38
C · Crotch33.5
D · Thigh34.5
E · Hem30
M
A · Length107
B · Waist39.5
C · Crotch34.5
D · Thigh36
E · Hem30.5
L
A · Length108
B · Waist42
C · Crotch35.5
D · Thigh37
E · Hem31
XL
A · Length108.5
B · Waist46
C · Crotch36
D · Thigh38
E · Hem32
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Waist / C · Crotch / D · Thigh / E · Hem
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
