BSR26FWSU001 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 61 | 65 | 68.5 |
| B · Shoulder | 53 | 56 | 58 |
| C · Chest | 60 | 63.5 | 67.5 |
| D · Sleeve | 55.5 | 56.5 | 57.5 |
M
A · Length61
B · Shoulder53
C · Chest60
D · Sleeve55.5
L
A · Length65
B · Shoulder56
C · Chest63.5
D · Sleeve56.5
XL
A · Length68.5
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest67.5
D · Sleeve57.5
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
