BSR2627FWJK027 Maatadvies
/
|MAATTABEL
| AFMETING | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A · Lengte | 55 | 58 | 58.5 | 61 | 65 |
| B · Schouderbreedte | 49.5 | 51 | 51.5 | 54 | 58 |
| C · Borstbreedte | 58.5 | 61.5 | 62 | 66 | 67 |
| D · Mouwlengte | 56 | 59.5 | 60.5 | 61.5 | 66 |
S
A · Lengte55
B · Schouderbreedte49.5
C · Borstbreedte58.5
D · Mouwlengte56
M
A · Lengte58
B · Schouderbreedte51
C · Borstbreedte61.5
D · Mouwlengte59.5
L
A · Lengte58.5
B · Schouderbreedte51.5
C · Borstbreedte62
D · Mouwlengte60.5
XL
A · Lengte61
B · Schouderbreedte54
C · Borstbreedte66
D · Mouwlengte61.5
XXL
A · Lengte65
B · Schouderbreedte58
C · Borstbreedte67
D · Mouwlengte66
- Alle afmetingen zijn in cm.
- A · Lengte / B · Schouderbreedte / C · Borstbreedte / D · Mouwlengte
- De afmetingen kunnen afwijken afhankelijk van de meetmethode.
