BSR26FWSU003 Maatadvies
/
|MAATTABEL
| AFMETING | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| A · Lengte | 61 | 65 | 68.5 |
| B · Schouderbreedte | 53 | 56 | 58 |
| C · Borstbreedte | 60 | 63.5 | 67.5 |
| D · Mouwlengte | 55.5 | 56.5 | 57.5 |
M
A · Lengte61
B · Schouderbreedte53
C · Borstbreedte60
D · Mouwlengte55.5
L
A · Lengte65
B · Schouderbreedte56
C · Borstbreedte63.5
D · Mouwlengte56.5
XL
A · Lengte68.5
B · Schouderbreedte58
C · Borstbreedte67.5
D · Mouwlengte57.5
- Alle afmetingen zijn in cm.
- A · Lengte / B · Schouderbreedte / C · Borstbreedte / D · Mouwlengte
- De afmetingen kunnen afwijken afhankelijk van de meetmethode.
