BSR26FWSU007 Maatadvies
/
|MAATTABEL
| AFMETING | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| A · Lengte | 58.5 | 61 | 61.5 |
| B · Schouderbreedte | 56 | 56.5 | 58 |
| C · Borstbreedte | 63.5 | 65 | 66 |
| D · Mouwlengte | 54.5 | 56 | 57.5 |
M
A · Lengte58.5
B · Schouderbreedte56
C · Borstbreedte63.5
D · Mouwlengte54.5
L
A · Lengte61
B · Schouderbreedte56.5
C · Borstbreedte65
D · Mouwlengte56
XL
A · Lengte61.5
B · Schouderbreedte58
C · Borstbreedte66
D · Mouwlengte57.5
- Alle afmetingen zijn in cm.
- A · Lengte / B · Schouderbreedte / C · Borstbreedte / D · Mouwlengte
- De afmetingen kunnen afwijken afhankelijk van de meetmethode.
