BSR26FWTP021 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT M L XL
A · Length 67 68.5 70
C · Chest 57 59.5 62
D · Sleeve 76 78.5 81

M

A · Length67
C · Chest57
D · Sleeve76

L

A · Length68.5
C · Chest59.5
D · Sleeve78.5

XL

A · Length70
C · Chest62
D · Sleeve81
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.