BSR2627FWJK027 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 55 | 58 | 58.5 | 61 | 65 |
| B · Shoulder | 49.5 | 51 | 51.5 | 54 | 58 |
| C · Chest | 58.5 | 61.5 | 62 | 66 | 67 |
| D · Sleeve | 56 | 59.5 | 60.5 | 61.5 | 66 |
S
A · Length55
B · Shoulder49.5
C · Chest58.5
D · Sleeve56
M
A · Length58
B · Shoulder51
C · Chest61.5
D · Sleeve59.5
L
A · Length58.5
B · Shoulder51.5
C · Chest62
D · Sleeve60.5
XL
A · Length61
B · Shoulder54
C · Chest66
D · Sleeve61.5
XXL
A · Length65
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest67
D · Sleeve66
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
