BSR2627FWJK027 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT S M L XL XXL
A · Length 55 58 58.5 61 65
B · Shoulder 49.5 51 51.5 54 58
C · Chest 58.5 61.5 62 66 67
D · Sleeve 56 59.5 60.5 61.5 66

S

A · Length55
B · Shoulder49.5
C · Chest58.5
D · Sleeve56

M

A · Length58
B · Shoulder51
C · Chest61.5
D · Sleeve59.5

L

A · Length58.5
B · Shoulder51.5
C · Chest62
D · Sleeve60.5

XL

A · Length61
B · Shoulder54
C · Chest66
D · Sleeve61.5

XXL

A · Length65
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest67
D · Sleeve66
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.