BSR26FWSU001 Size Guide

/
|

SIZE CHART

MEASUREMENT M L XL
A · Length 61 65 68.5
B · Shoulder 53 56 58
C · Chest 60 63.5 67.5
D · Sleeve 55.5 56.5 57.5

M

A · Length61
B · Shoulder53
C · Chest60
D · Sleeve55.5

L

A · Length65
B · Shoulder56
C · Chest63.5
D · Sleeve56.5

XL

A · Length68.5
B · Shoulder58
C · Chest67.5
D · Sleeve57.5
Measurement locations
  • All measurements are in cm.
  • A · Length / B · Shoulder / C · Chest / D · Sleeve
  • Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.