BSR26FWSU008 Size Guide
/
|SIZE CHART
| MEASUREMENT | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|
| A · Length | 96.5 | 98.5 | 99.5 |
| B · Waist | 32~52 | 33.5~54 | 35.5~55 |
| C · Crotch | 40 | 42 | 42.5 |
| D · Thigh | 40 | 41.5 | 43 |
| E · Hem | 29 | 30.5 | 31 |
M
A · Length96.5
B · Waist32~52
C · Crotch40
D · Thigh40
E · Hem29
L
A · Length98.5
B · Waist33.5~54
C · Crotch42
D · Thigh41.5
E · Hem30.5
XL
A · Length99.5
B · Waist35.5~55
C · Crotch42.5
D · Thigh43
E · Hem31
- All measurements are in cm.
- A · Length / B · Waist / C · Crotch / D · Thigh / E · Hem
- Measurements may vary depending on the measuring method.
